ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14313151
nr 1431 3151
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
3 pcs, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 260-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x55, outer dimensions including frame: 58x72,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 260-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x72 cm
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:23:15
14/11 15:02:04
100 kr
15/11 15:59:07
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg